top of page
SV LG 02logo_edited_edited.png

Landessiegerprüfung
Hoopers
am 12./ 13.07.2024
in der

OG Neuruppin e.V.

Einladung LM Hoopers 2024_edited.jpg
Glöckchen Hoopers Transparent_edited.png

Ergebnisliste 13.07.2024

Klasse
Platz
Lauf 1
Lauf 2
Lauf 3
Hundeführer
Hund
Rasse
Verein
Verband
Platz
H 2
-
o.B.
o.B.
o.B.
Yvonne Steinborn Bartsch
Guro vom Falkenseer Land
Deutscher Schäferhund
SV OG Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
SV
H 1
1
V 0
V 5
V 0
Yvonne Steinborn Bartsch
Kruxia vom Falkenseer Land
Deutscher Schäferhund
SV OG Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
SV
H 1
2
V 0
V 5
V 5
Yvonne Steinborn Bartsch
Guandi vom Falkenseer Land
Deutscher Schäferhund
SV OG Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
SV
H 1
3
V 0
SG 15
V 5
Marco Papenbrock
Little Angels Etu
Australian Shepherd
SV OG Neuruppin e.V.
SV
H 1
4
V 0
V 5
G 20
Barbara Sayer
Chili - My Magic Red Hot Chili
Miniature Australian Shepherd
SV Hauptverein
SV
H 1
5
V 0
o.B.
V 0
Yvonne Steinborn Bartsch
Etoile von der Lobdeburg
Deutscher Schäferhund
SV OG Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
SV
H 1
6
O.B.
G 20
SG 15
Barbara Sayer
Jack - My Magic Wildheartscantbebroken
Miniature Australian Shepherd
SV Hauptverein
SV

Starterliste 12.07.2024

Klasse
Platz
Lauf 1
Lauf 2
Hundeführer
Hundename
Rasse
Verein
Verband
Verband
H 1
O.B.
O.B.
Heidrun Gehlen
Paul
Erster Zehlendorfer GHV
DVG
DVG
H 1
O.B.
O.B.
Marco Papenbrock
Little Angles Etu
Australian Shepherd
SV OG Neuruppin e.V.
SV
SV
H 1
1
V 0
V 0
Greetje Albertsen
Lotta
Jack Russell Terrier
HSV Fahrenkrug e.V.
DVG
DVG
H 1
2
V 5
V 0
Katrin Haagen
Frieda
Mischling
HSV Kränzlin e.V.
DVG
DVG
H 1
2
V 0
V 5
Ina Hanemann
Jarvis
Border Collie
HSV Ahrensfelde
SGSV
SGSV
H 1
3
V 5
V 5
Ina Hanemann
Yoda
Border Collie
HSV Ahrensfelde
SGSV
SGSV
H 1
3
V 0
SG 10
Greetje Albertsen
Viva Sira
Jack Russell Terrier
HSV Fahrenkrug e.V.
DVG
DVG
H 1
4
SG 10
SG 10
Greetje Albertsen
Marv
HSV Fahrenkrug e.V.
DVG
DVG
H 1
5
V 5
O.B.
Greetje Albertsen
Milky Way
Parson Russell Terrier
HSV Fahrenkrug e.V.
DVG
DVG
H 2
1
SG 15
SG 15
Ellen Paulsen-Wandel
Dinah
Australian Shepherd
HSV Groß Grönau 2000 e.V.
DVG
DVG
H 2
2
O.B.
V 0
Astrid Krause
Ronja
Tervueren
DVG
DVG
H 2
3
O.B.
G 20
Ulrike Krebs
Anu
Hovawart
Verein Potsdamer Hundesportler e.V.
SGSV
SGSV
H 3
1
O.B.
V 5
Andreas Lemke
Floki
Border Collie
HSV Berlin Nordost e.V.
SGSV
SGSV
bottom of page